ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.19251.19291.19661.19781.1915-0.0039-0.33%
 GBP/USD1.38221.38231.38941.39071.3814-0.0072-0.51%
 USD/JPY108.44108.47107.97108.52107.83+0.48+0.45%
 USD/CHF0.92930.92970.92850.93110.9284+0.0010+0.11%
 AUD/USD0.76710.76720.77280.77310.7661-0.0053-0.69%
 USD/CAD1.26961.26971.26621.27071.2649+0.0032+0.25%
 NZD/USD0.71380.71410.71900.71970.7133-0.0050-0.69%
 USD/ZAR15.305615.320615.266715.348315.2507+0.0213+0.14%
 USD/TRY7.52757.53147.50297.55687.4935+0.0306+0.41%
 USD/MXN21.192021.205021.118021.218621.0881+0.0805+0.38%
 USD/PLN3.83393.83583.80933.84303.8097+0.0253+0.66%
 USD/SEK8.52468.52768.48048.54288.4819+0.0352+0.41%
 USD/SGD1.34091.34121.33711.34171.3364+0.0039+0.29%
 USD/DKK6.23356.23556.21006.24136.2081+0.0240+0.39%
 USD/NOK8.59858.60158.57788.63058.5412+0.0168+0.20%
 USD/ILS3.31143.31433.31703.32053.3129-0.0040-0.12%
 USD/HUF306.92307.08304.53307.91304.49+2.51+0.82%
 USD/CZK22.072022.087021.916022.112021.9090+0.1595+0.73%
 USD/THB30.50030.52030.40030.52030.390+0.100+0.33%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67293.67323.6730+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70800.70900.7090+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/KWD0.30290.30330.30230.30310.3026+0.0005+0.17%
 USD/HKD7.76367.76397.75887.76467.7583+0.0049+0.06%
 USD/SAR3.75153.75173.75113.75193.7511+0.0005+0.01%
 USD/INR72.99873.00873.06173.18072.739+0.270+0.37%
 USD/KRW1,128.701,129.221,130.871,136.851,124.25-1.91-0.17%
 BRL/USD0.17640.17640.17640.17640.17640.00000.01%
 CAD/USD0.78760.78790.78940.79060.7871-0.0015-0.20%
 CHF/USD1.07561.07611.07641.07721.0740-0.0006-0.06%
 FJD/USD0.48620.49720.48120.49170.4897+0.0105+2.18%
 GHS/USD0.17360.17480.17390.17470.1742+0.0006+0.35%
 JPY/USD0.9219000.9222000.9261000.9274500.921450-0.004050-0.44%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.19761.21221.2049+0.0073+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.74560.74580.74760.74820.7454-0.0020-0.27%
 USD/ALL103.400103.900102.580103.790103.100+0.840+0.82%
 USD/AMD521.70527.20523.98524.98524.45+0.47+0.09%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.77001.79501.7950+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/ARS90.290090.300090.260090.295090.2950+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.30341.30401.29371.30531.2935+0.0095+0.73%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0191+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.79084.80084.80084.80584.675+0.345+0.41%
 USD/BGN1.63971.64021.63321.64161.6328+0.0066+0.41%
 USD/BHD0.37710.37720.37710.37720.37700.00010.00%
 USD/BIF1,940.901,950.001,940.621,953.331,945.31+4.83+0.25%
 USD/BND1.34091.34121.33711.34171.3367+0.0039+0.29%
 USD/BOB6.82006.97006.83006.89506.8950+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/BRL5.66935.67015.66935.66975.6697+0.0004+0.01%
 USD/BSD0.99381.00521.00000.99950.99950.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.135911.160710.989011.148411.0194+0.1593+1.45%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0157+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/CLP731.90732.30731.90732.10732.10+0.20+0.03%
 USD/CNY6.48196.48306.46946.48326.4700+0.0131+0.20%
 USD/COP3,643.153,646.653,679.343,681.093,621.51-34.44-0.94%
 USD/CRC609.10615.76609.10612.43611.04+3.33+0.55%
 USD/CUP0.97060.97061.00000.97060.97060.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.03178.03+0.00+0.00%
 USD/DOP57.75057.87057.75057.99057.810+0.060+0.10%
 USD/DZD133.300133.600133.300133.450133.200+0.450+0.34%
 USD/EGP15.650015.740015.630015.715015.6363+0.0750+0.48%
 USD/ETB40.210740.732140.153740.471440.4429+0.3177+0.79%
 USD/EUR0.83830.83860.83540.83930.8349+0.0031+0.37%
 USD/FJD2.01132.05682.00722.04272.0341+0.0268+1.34%
 USD/GBP0.72340.72350.71950.72400.7191+0.0040+0.55%
 USD/GEL3.30603.32603.30553.32303.3160+0.0105+0.32%
 USD/GHS5.72005.76005.70005.74005.7250+0.0300+0.53%
 USD/GMD50.700053.000050.700051.850051.2000+1.1500+2.27%
 USD/GNF10,073.0010,200.0010,073.0010,136.5010,120.00+63.50+0.63%
 USD/GTQ7.70007.71507.70007.71157.7075+0.0075+0.10%
 USD/HNL24.030024.130024.049024.340024.0800+0.0310+0.13%
 USD/HRK6.34816.35326.33536.35546.3329+0.0169+0.27%
 USD/HTG76.49078.36075.78077.42576.600+1.875+2.48%
 USD/IDR14,290.014,310.014,260.014,345.014,265.0+40.0+0.28%
 USD/IQD1,458.001,460.001,458.001,461.501,459.000.000.00%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,105.0042,105.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK128.120128.280127.780128.495127.815+0.420+0.33%
 USD/JMD149.110149.970149.000150.500149.540+0.170+0.11%
 USD/KES109.550109.750109.500109.700109.600+0.100+0.09%
 USD/KHR4,064.004,076.004,053.004,084.504,063.00+17.00+0.42%
 USD/KMF408.800410.800408.800411.400409.800-1.200-0.29%
 USD/KZT419.970420.310420.070420.340419.740+0.070+0.02%
 USD/LAK9,345.009,383.009,351.009,364.009,361.00+21.00+0.22%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,505.501,512.201,512.00+6.50+0.43%
 USD/LKR195.000196.500195.000196.000194.500+0.750+0.38%
 USD/LSL15.305015.325015.290015.341315.2525+0.0225+0.15%
 USD/LYD4.46314.48554.46054.47434.4717+0.0138+0.31%
 USD/MAD9.00179.00678.96939.01448.9670+0.0247+0.28%
 USD/MDL17.500017.700017.499017.600017.5490+0.1010+0.58%
 USD/MGA3,742.703,772.703,742.703,760.003,757.70+32.70+0.88%
 USD/MKD51.49051.90051.46051.75051.190+0.595+1.16%
 USD/MMK1,400.0001,420.0001,410.0001,410.0001,410.000+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MOP7.99708.00507.99208.00307.9940+0.0090+0.11%
 USD/MRO35.67036.17035.71035.95035.920+0.210+0.59%
 USD/MUR39.70040.00039.80040.20039.600+0.150+0.38%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4000+0.0400+0.26%
 USD/MWK773.620789.000772.410785.000780.130+11.310+1.47%
 USD/MYR4.07304.07604.05304.07654.0550+0.0195+0.48%
 USD/NAD15.305015.319015.292015.345515.2500+0.0200+0.13%
 USD/NGN381.000381.500380.550381.250381.050+0.700+0.18%
 USD/NIO34.800035.000034.800035.315034.9000+0.1000+0.29%
 USD/NPR116.800116.810116.750116.930116.385+0.275+0.24%
 USD/NZD1.40041.40101.38991.40191.3895+0.0105+0.76%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38470.38500.38450.00010.00%
 USD/PAB0.97921.01981.00000.99950.99950.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.68173.68633.68183.68413.6840+0.0023+0.06%
 USD/PGK3.50883.60363.40723.55623.5112+0.1490+4.37%
 USD/PHP48.65048.67048.57048.69048.530+0.090+0.19%
 USD/PKR157.000157.150157.050157.450156.725+0.075+0.05%
 USD/PYG6,659.476,675.746,666.786,667.616,667.61+0.00+0.00%
 USD/QAR3.69543.69643.64153.69843.6416+0.0544+1.49%
 USD/RON4.09094.09644.07494.09804.0741+0.0192+0.47%
 USD/RSD98.46098.56098.39098.61097.650+0.910+0.93%
 USD/RUB74.593774.593774.703074.703074.2816-0.1093-0.15%
 USD/RWF991.995995.000991.894993.498976.110+1.603+0.16%
 USD/SCR20.910021.500020.772721.658120.5474+0.2950+1.41%
 USD/SDG375.0002375.2552375.0002375.1277375.1277+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/STD20.493523.009620.000021.751620.5000+1.7515+8.76%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.74958.75488.7548+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,256.0001,257.5001,257.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/SZL15.311015.319015.296015.351515.2510+0.0381+0.25%
 USD/TND2.74332.74582.72552.76292.7407-0.0022-0.08%
 USD/TTD6.74996.82606.74996.78806.7536+0.0381+0.56%
 USD/TWD27.92427.93427.88927.95827.827+0.051+0.18%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,314.002,319.502,318.50+5.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH27.714127.724827.664027.740027.6700+0.0394+0.14%
 USD/UGX3,655.003,665.003,655.003,664.003,655.00+5.00+0.14%
 USD/UYU43.940043.970043.940043.955043.9550+0.0150+0.03%
 USD/UZS10,426.9610,468.7610,426.9610,477.8610,447.86-25.00-0.24%
 USD/VEF1,869,918.84501,874,605.35901,869,918.84501,872,262.10201,872,262.1020+2343.2570+0.13%
 USD/VND23,033.023,035.023,025.023,036.023,020.0+15.0+0.07%
 USD/VUV105.760108.500106.960109.190107.000+1.750+1.66%
 USD/XAF544.430560.430542.520553.405552.180+9.950+1.83%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.70002.71002.7050+0.0100+0.37%
 USD/XOF540.750547.750540.750544.250543.500+3.250+0.60%
 USD/XPF99.900100.29099.540100.55099.665+0.575+0.58%
 USD/YER246.980256.980247.000252.000251.980+4.980+2.02%
 USD/ZMK21.9021.9721.9021.9421.94+0.04+0.16%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00000%
 ARS/USD0.011070.011080.011080.011070.01107-0.00001-0.08%
 CNY/USD0.15420.15430.15460.15460.1542-0.0003-0.20%
 DKK/USD0.16040.16040.16190.16090.1602-0.0015-0.94%
 HKD/USD0.12880.12880.12890.12890.1288-0.0001-0.07%
 ILS/USD0.30160.30180.30150.30180.3012+0.0002+0.07%
 MXN/USD0.047160.047190.047870.047420.04713-0.00069-1.45%
 NOK/USD0.11620.11630.11770.11660.1159-0.0014-1.21%
 PLN/USD0.26070.26090.26470.26230.2603-0.0039-1.46%
 RUB/USD0.013400.013400.013540.013460.01339-0.00014-1.02%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26660.26660.26660.2665-0.0000-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.11730.11730.11860.11770.1171-0.0013-1.06%
 TRY/USD0.13280.13290.13360.13310.1324-0.0008-0.57%
 TWD/USD0.035780.035820.035920.035940.03578-0.00012-0.34%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.00000-1.09%
 ZAR/USD0.065270.065320.066210.065560.06517-0.00092-1.39%
 UYU/USD0.022740.022760.023070.022750.02275-0.00032-1.39%
 PYG/USD0.0001500.0001500.0001500.0001500.0001500.0000000%
 CLP/USD0.0013660.0013660.0013750.0013660.001366-0.000009-0.62%
 COP/USD0.0002740.0002740.0002720.0002740.000274+0.000003+0.99%
 PEN/USD0.27130.27160.27220.27140.2714-0.0008-0.28%
 NIO/USD0.028570.028740.028650.028650.028320.000000%
 BOB/USD0.14350.14660.14480.14500.1450+0.0002+0.15%
 KRW/USD0.0008860.0008860.0008890.0008890.000882-0.000003-0.39%
 EGP/USD0.063530.063900.063760.063720.06372-0.00004-0.06%
 USD/BYN2.60712.61312.61342.63342.6081-0.0035-0.13%
 USD/MZN73.8075.0073.9074.7474.33+0.50+0.68%
 INR/USD0.013700.013700.013740.013750.01366-0.00004-0.31%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40851.41231.4104+0.0020+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.29473.30403.30403.30413.2990-0.0047-0.14%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69301.71031.6990+0.0060+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.49176.49526.49056.49436.4793+0.0025+0.04%
 USD/KGS84.800084.854384.800084.827284.8272+0.0272+0.03%
 USD/TJS11.290011.500011.290011.395011.3150+0.1050+0.93%
 USD/RUB74.585074.615074.497574.694574.1675+0.0673+0.09%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.60025.60085.73365.60055.60050.00000.00%
 USD/JPY RTS103.86103.86103.86103.86103.860.000.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.92940.92940.92920.93100.9287-0.0001-0.01%
 MYR/USD0.24530.24550.24650.24660.2453-0.0009-0.36%
 UAH/USD0.036070.036080.036030.036140.03605+0.00005+0.14%
 HUF/USD0.0032550.0032580.0033030.0032780.003249-0.000046-1.39%
 IDR/USD0.000068560.000070420.007278400.000070130.000069420.000000000.00%
 USD/AOA621.414631.414621.414626.414622.000+6.414+1.03%
 VND/USD0.000043410.000043420.000043440.000043440.00004341-0.00000003-0.06%
 BYN/USD0.38270.38360.38340.38340.3799-0.0003-0.07%
 XBR/USD68.9568.9955.1469.0267.38+1.25+1.85%
 THB/USD0.03280.03280.03300.03290.0328-0.0002-0.51%
 PHP/USD0.020546540.020554980.020597750.020605810.02053810-0.00004699-0.23%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.0050+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=73.899673.899673.899673.899673.8996+0.0000+0.00%
 XAGg/USD0.81150.81170.83650.81600.8064-0.0249-2.98%
 USD/RUB TOM74.585074.602574.497574.694574.1365+0.0611+0.08%
 USD/BRLT5.6505.9905.6905.8205.8200.0000.00%
 USD/MNT2,820.002,880.002,825.002,850.002,850.00+0.00+0.00%
 USD/AFN77.310077.510077.200078.350077.3700+0.2100+0.27%
 AFN/USD0.01290.01290.01260.01290.0128+0.0003+2.70%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00000.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000000000%
 IQD/USD0.0068490.0068590.0068490.0068540.006843+0.000023+0.34%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445073.993874.679573.3263+0.5475+0.74%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.000.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ZWL81.79285.98681.79283.88983.889+0.000+0.00%