ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.21621.21641.20641.21721.2053+0.0099+0.82%
 GBP/USD1.39751.39801.38851.40061.3887+0.0092+0.67%
 USD/JPY108.58108.59109.08109.29108.35-0.49-0.45%
 USD/CHF0.90090.90130.90710.90950.9005-0.0059-0.65%
 AUD/USD0.78430.78450.77800.78620.7761+0.0065+0.84%
 USD/CAD1.21311.21351.21461.21911.2123-0.0015-0.12%
 NZD/USD0.72730.72770.72310.72990.7205+0.0043+0.59%
 USD/ZAR14.054114.064514.206514.266614.0513-0.1808-1.27%
 USD/TRY8.22968.25018.27748.30258.2155-0.0280-0.34%
 USD/MXN19.900019.949020.068020.120519.8590-0.1335-0.67%
 USD/PLN3.73953.74563.78383.79973.7403-0.0421-1.11%
 USD/SEK8.29608.32448.41568.44288.3015-0.1133-1.34%
 USD/SGD1.32471.32521.33311.33381.3237-0.0083-0.62%
 USD/DKK6.11276.11476.16236.16956.1096-0.0484-0.79%
 USD/NOK8.22188.22488.30938.31718.2052-0.0750-0.90%
 USD/ILS3.24943.25543.25543.27123.2451-0.0034-0.10%
 USD/HUF294.48294.91296.79297.78293.87-2.08-0.70%
 USD/CZK21.056021.089021.301021.356021.0525-0.2425-1.14%
 USD/THB31.04031.06031.23031.28531.050-0.180-0.58%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67333.6728+0.0003+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70750.70910.7085+0.0010+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30100.30130.30100.30140.3010-0.0001-0.05%
 USD/HKD7.76617.76627.76787.76937.7656-0.0019-0.03%
 USD/SAR3.75003.75073.74993.75113.7501+0.0004+0.01%
 USD/INR73.25273.25673.61773.75873.254-0.346-0.47%
 USD/KRW1,111.421,114.601,120.281,122.811,109.71-7.27-0.65%
 BRL/USD0.19090.19100.18940.19220.1889+0.0016+0.85%
 CAD/USD0.82410.82430.82320.82490.8202+0.0013+0.16%
 CHF/USD1.10951.11001.10201.11061.0995+0.0080+0.73%
 FJD/USD0.48790.49840.48830.49400.4914+0.0053+1.08%
 GHS/USD0.17210.17420.17240.17350.1729+0.0008+0.43%
 JPY/USD0.9209000.9210000.9166000.9230500.915000+0.004350+0.47%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.19761.21221.2049+0.0073+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.75460.75490.74980.75550.7498+0.0049+0.65%
 USD/ALL100.820101.350101.690102.325101.010-0.435-0.43%
 USD/AMD520.45522.45520.45522.50520.00+1.00+0.19%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.77001.79501.7950+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/ARS93.830093.850093.270093.840093.2750+0.0500+0.05%
 USD/AUD1.27471.27501.28521.28851.2720-0.0103-0.81%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0027+0.0210+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.28085.12084.62084.77584.700+0.080+0.09%
 USD/BGN1.60791.60851.62081.62281.6069-0.0127-0.78%
 USD/BHD0.37660.37740.37700.37700.37670.00000.01%
 USD/BIF1,950.552,000.001,950.101,975.281,963.57+25.18+1.29%
 USD/BND1.32461.32511.33311.33381.3237-0.0083-0.63%
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.82006.90506.8950+0.0850+1.25%
 USD/BRL5.23635.23885.27655.29385.2030-0.0384-0.73%
 USD/BSD0.99381.00521.00000.99950.99950.00000.00%
 USD/BWP10.706610.810810.846010.893510.7412-0.0873-0.80%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0050+0.0175+0.88%
 USD/CLP694.88695.93699.70700.15692.25-4.29-0.61%
 USD/CNY6.43106.43406.46556.46646.4325-0.0273-0.42%
 USD/COP3,747.383,752.633,801.383,804.013,750.00-51.38-1.35%
 USD/CRC615.65617.79615.30616.72612.38+1.42+0.23%
 USD/CUP0.97060.97061.00000.97060.97060.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.05177.80+0.53+0.30%
 USD/DOP56.77056.89056.80056.93556.350+0.030+0.05%
 USD/DZD132.890133.910133.360133.400133.400+0.000+0.00%
 USD/EGP15.620015.720015.620015.670015.6700+0.0000+0.00%
 USD/ETB42.192943.009542.133942.601242.1800+0.4673+1.11%
 USD/EUR0.82210.82220.82860.82970.8216-0.0065-0.78%
 USD/FJD2.00642.04962.00122.03562.0246+0.0216+1.08%
 USD/GBP0.71520.71530.72000.72010.7140-0.0046-0.65%
 USD/GEL3.42203.45703.43003.45003.4205+0.0095+0.28%
 USD/GHS5.74005.81005.74005.78505.7650+0.0350+0.61%
 USD/GMD51.000053.000051.000052.000051.1000+1.0000+1.96%
 USD/GNF9,821.009,921.009,815.009,930.009,750.00+56.00+0.57%
 USD/GTQ7.71007.72507.70507.72007.7110+0.0125+0.16%
 USD/HNL23.960024.060023.951024.115023.9990+0.0590+0.25%
 USD/HRK6.19206.19626.23776.25536.1911-0.0476-0.76%
 USD/HTG85.65089.10085.11287.37584.525+1.375+1.60%
 USD/IDR14,280.014,290.014,250.014,319.014,247.0-30.0-0.21%
 USD/IQD1,458.001,460.001,458.001,462.501,458.69+1.00+0.07%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,105.0042,105.000.000.00%
 USD/ISK123.770124.030124.590124.865123.815-0.700-0.56%
 USD/JMD150.690153.060151.210153.500151.875+0.875+0.58%
 USD/KES106.600106.800106.700106.800106.7000.0000.00%
 USD/KHR4,044.504,064.504,040.004,056.004,047.05+14.50+0.36%
 USD/KMF404.400405.100408.170409.170404.750-3.420-0.84%
 USD/KZT426.440426.770427.290427.605426.355+0.115+0.03%
 USD/LAK9,374.219,448.789,405.009,425.009,410.04+11.49+0.12%
 USD/LBP1,501.551,514.551,505.701,512.201,507.92+6.55+0.44%
 USD/LKR196.000198.000196.000198.000197.000+1.000+0.51%
 USD/LSL14.051314.071314.203814.266514.0525-0.1437-1.01%
 USD/LYD4.47884.50124.47954.49074.4900+0.0105+0.23%
 USD/MAD8.83598.84998.87508.89048.8345-0.0351-0.40%
 USD/MDL17.715017.815017.668517.850017.7185+0.0965+0.55%
 USD/MGA3,767.213,797.213,762.763,782.213,744.52+19.45+0.52%
 USD/MKD50.49051.03050.99051.12050.730-0.110-0.22%
 USD/MMK1,550.0001,565.0001,550.0001,557.5001,557.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/MOP8.00208.01208.00208.00708.0000+0.0050+0.06%
 USD/MRO35.71036.25035.75036.05035.980+0.250+0.70%
 USD/MUR40.55040.85040.45041.10040.150+0.200+0.49%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.500015.4350+0.0400+0.26%
 USD/MWK780.310810.310784.320798.040792.450+10.990+1.40%
 USD/MYR4.11004.11404.11504.12204.1100-0.0080-0.19%
 USD/NAD14.054014.065014.207014.267014.0520-0.1335-0.94%
 USD/NGN380.590381.590380.570381.090381.070+0.520+0.14%
 USD/NIO34.850035.000034.850035.445034.9250+0.0750+0.22%
 USD/NPR117.620117.630117.800118.015117.610-0.385-0.33%
 USD/NZD1.37421.37491.38221.38791.3700-0.0075-0.54%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38470.38500.38450.00010.02%
 USD/PAB0.97921.01981.00000.99950.99950.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.81003.81203.81603.82803.7935-0.0060-0.16%
 USD/PGK3.50883.60363.48433.55623.5112+0.1374+4.02%
 USD/PHP47.77047.79047.94647.95647.756-0.100-0.21%
 USD/PKR151.920152.710152.550154.050151.550-0.135-0.09%
 USD/PYG6,760.006,794.006,727.006,786.406,739.00-4.43-0.07%
 USD/QAR3.68013.70813.64003.71573.6410+0.0541+1.49%
 USD/RON4.04764.05304.08034.08774.0465-0.0306-0.75%
 USD/RSD96.60096.79097.40097.58096.570-0.675-0.69%
 USD/RUB73.795573.795574.311474.313373.5506-0.4445-0.60%
 USD/RWF996.9041,005.000996.9041,000.952977.500+4.048+0.41%
 USD/SCR14.760015.500014.720015.539714.2530+0.4100+2.79%
 USD/SDG400.2002400.4552400.2002400.3277400.3277+0.1275+0.03%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/STD20.116623.009620.289921.658220.5000+1.2732+6.28%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.74958.75488.7388+0.0050+0.06%
 USD/SYP2,510.0002,513.0002,511.0002,511.5002,511.500+0.000+0.00%
 USD/SZL14.054014.065014.207014.267014.0515-0.1335-0.94%
 USD/TND2.72232.72532.73672.75562.7222-0.0204-0.74%
 USD/TTD6.75906.82606.76326.79466.7547+0.0293+0.43%
 USD/TWD27.80327.82927.95327.96527.720-0.136-0.49%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,314.002,319.002,318.00+5.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH27.729427.765627.730027.797627.7263+0.0183+0.07%
 USD/UGX3,544.693,561.773,555.003,560.003,551.81+2.23+0.06%
 USD/UYU43.970043.980044.100044.115043.9750+0.0050+0.01%
 USD/UZS10,506.8410,516.8410,472.4910,535.0010,492.55+23.36+0.22%
 USD/VEF2,840,490.41002,847,609.43302,840,490.41002,858,410.93852,844,049.9215-10783.5315-0.38%
 USD/VND23,060.023,070.023,066.023,070.523,060.0-2.0-0.01%
 USD/VUV106.000110.000106.500109.000107.250+1.270+1.19%
 USD/XAF538.560545.300540.610550.865541.930+3.150+0.58%
 USD/XCD2.69002.72002.70002.71002.6900+0.0050+0.19%
 USD/XOF539.750546.750542.000546.975541.500+1.250+0.23%
 USD/XPF98.82099.98098.76099.40098.910+0.650+0.66%
 USD/YER247.200257.200247.220252.415252.200+4.980+2.01%
 USD/ZMK22.3422.4022.3322.3822.32+0.04+0.18%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.2722-0.00000.00%
 ARS/USD0.010660.010660.010660.010720.01066-0.00001-0.05%
 CNY/USD0.15540.15550.15470.15550.1546+0.0008+0.49%
 DKK/USD0.16360.16360.16220.16370.1621+0.0014+0.84%
 HKD/USD0.12880.12880.12870.12880.12870.00000%
 ILS/USD0.30740.30770.30710.30810.3057+0.0004+0.15%
 MXN/USD0.050220.050270.049770.050350.04971+0.00047+0.95%
 NOK/USD0.12160.12170.12050.12190.1203+0.0012+1.01%
 PLN/USD0.26690.26750.26390.26740.2632+0.0032+1.23%
 RUB/USD0.013550.013550.013470.013600.01346+0.00008+0.62%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26670.2666-0.0000-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.12040.12040.11870.12040.1186+0.0017+1.46%
 TRY/USD0.12120.12150.12080.12160.1205+0.0006+0.48%
 TWD/USD0.035930.035970.035760.036080.03576+0.00019+0.52%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.00000-2.33%
 ZAR/USD0.071080.071170.070450.071170.07010+0.00067+0.95%
 UYU/USD0.022740.022740.022740.022740.02267+0.00007+0.32%
 PYG/USD0.0001470.0001480.0001470.0001470.000147-0.000004-2.36%
 CLP/USD0.0014370.0014390.0014280.0014440.001428+0.000010+0.67%
 COP/USD0.0002660.0002670.0002630.0002670.000263+0.000004+1.44%
 PEN/USD0.26230.26250.26190.26360.2619+0.0005+0.20%
 NIO/USD0.028570.028690.028630.028630.02822-0.000000.00%
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14500.14500.1448-0.0002-0.14%
 KRW/USD0.0008970.0009000.0008920.0009010.000891+0.000006+0.67%
 EGP/USD0.063610.064020.063820.063820.06382-0.000000.00%
 USD/BYN2.52862.52872.53482.54332.5258-0.0106-0.42%
 USD/MZN57.5458.5457.5058.2057.99+0.54+0.94%
 INR/USD0.013640.013640.013590.013650.01356+0.00005+0.40%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40751.41141.4103+0.0020+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.30943.33183.31793.32183.3181+0.0028+0.08%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69301.71081.6975+0.0060+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.41096.41596.46286.46746.4134-0.0511-0.79%
 USD/KGS84.772484.826784.800084.875084.7500-0.0004-0.00%
 USD/TJS11.310011.500011.310011.405011.3250+0.0950+0.84%
 USD/RUB73.560073.950073.988574.315073.5263-0.4190-0.56%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.22115.22175.28915.28945.2214-0.0683-1.29%
 USD/JPY RTS108.60108.60109.17109.28108.43-0.49-0.45%
 USD/CHF RTS0.90070.90070.90790.90930.9005-0.0071-0.78%
 MYR/USD0.24310.24330.24240.24330.2426+0.0007+0.29%
 UAH/USD0.036020.036060.036040.036070.035970.000000%
 HUF/USD0.0033910.0033960.0033670.0034030.003359+0.000027+0.81%
 IDR/USD0.000070590.000070710.007278400.000070960.000069840.000000000.00%
 USD/AOA648.225660.000648.225654.115650.500+5.888+0.91%
 VND/USD0.000043350.000043370.000043350.000043370.000043350.000000010%
 BYN/USD0.39550.39550.39390.39590.3935+0.0016+0.41%
 XBR/USD68.5668.6355.1469.0167.76-0.02-0.03%
 THB/USD0.03220.03220.03200.03220.0320+0.0002+0.58%
 PHP/USD0.020924880.020933640.020881190.020935390.02085549+0.00004807+0.23%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.0050+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=74.262874.262874.262874.819974.2628-0.2992-0.40%
 XAGg/USD0.88250.88280.87770.88890.8769+0.0049+0.56%
 USD/RUB TOM73.560073.950073.988574.317573.5254-0.4190-0.56%
 USD/BRLT5.2005.5205.2605.4205.335-0.055-1.02%
 USD/MNT2,825.002,882.002,815.002,860.502,845.00+33.50+1.19%
 USD/AFN77.370077.570077.370078.285077.3500+0.1000+0.13%
 AFN/USD0.01290.01300.01290.01290.01280.00000.00%
 SYP/USD0.00040.00040.00040.00040.00040.00000.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000000000%
 IQD/USD0.0068490.0068590.0068490.0068560.006838+0.000005+0.07%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445074.241374.319573.4913-0.5500-0.74%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.000.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00+0.00%
 USD/ZWL82.83887.06482.81384.95184.951+0.000+0.00%