ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.13451.13461.12991.13751.1301+0.42%
 GBP/USD1.25551.25581.26101.26671.2550-0.50%
 USD/JPY107.23107.24106.89107.33106.79+0.32%
 USD/CHF0.94120.94170.94150.94380.9393+0.07%
 AUD/USD0.69430.69440.69520.69940.6940-0.06%
 USD/CAD1.36051.36061.35931.36121.3534+0.11%
 NZD/USD0.65420.65440.65700.65940.6538-0.55%
 USD/ZAR16.840316.849716.767516.859216.6605+0.47%
 USD/TRY6.85936.86406.86576.87246.8465-0.00%
 USD/MXN22.706522.716522.440022.725822.3707+1.19%
 USD/PLN3.95873.96103.94873.96173.9370+0.32%
 USD/SEK9.19059.19639.18529.20549.1281+0.13%
 USD/SGD1.38981.39031.39081.39181.3874-0.06%
 USD/DKK6.56166.56216.59106.58886.5446-0.44%
 USD/NOK9.46059.46359.43439.46439.3612+0.39%
 USD/ILS3.44613.44813.45543.46043.4359-0.29%
 USD/HUF313.18313.53312.28313.61311.13+0.34%
 USD/CZK23.515023.533023.591023.654023.4080-0.31%
 USD/THB31.39031.41031.31031.41531.240+0.22%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67293.67473.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70850.70960.7086+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30750.30800.30780.30790.3073+0.15%
 USD/HKD7.75067.75147.75267.75247.7505-0.02%
 USD/SAR3.75053.75143.75003.75113.7508+0.01%
 USD/INR75.18075.19075.19375.22975.083-0.01%
 USD/KRW1,203.101,203.531,200.421,204.121,199.03+0.24%
 BRL/USD0.18560.18560.18820.18830.1855-1.20%
 CAD/USD0.73490.73500.73560.73890.7347-0.09%
 CHF/USD1.06191.06241.06191.06471.0596+0.01%
 FJD/USD0.46100.46550.46100.46600.4629+0.71%
 GHS/USD0.17180.17480.17150.17490.1732+1.05%
 JPY/USD0.9325000.9327000.9353000.9364500.931750-0.20%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20481.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.71930.71950.71880.72080.7187+0.08%
 USD/ALL108.830109.750109.050109.925109.0050.00%
 USD/AMD485.70487.70485.73487.10486.00+0.20%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.77001.79501.7950+1.41%
 USD/ARS71.230071.240070.870071.237570.8700+0.53%
 USD/AUD1.44011.44031.43821.44101.4300+0.15%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0191+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.63084.87084.79084.79584.750+0.02%
 USD/BGN1.72361.72431.72631.73091.7194-0.38%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37660.37710.37660.00%
 USD/BIF1,901.211,950.001,901.571,925.611,914.07+1.34%
 USD/BND1.39051.39151.39051.39101.39100.02%
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.84006.91506.9050+0.95%
 USD/BRL5.38815.38915.31205.39105.3117+1.22%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.520711.600911.560711.642011.5475+0.35%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0157+0.00%
 USD/CLP788.90789.60791.93795.50784.41-0.34%
 USD/CNY6.99586.99916.99987.00506.9952-0.02%
 USD/COP3,618.843,621.173,607.503,623.003,606.51+0.35%
 USD/CRC581.00585.30578.26583.15581.33+0.37%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.10177.72+0.30%
 USD/DOP58.22058.34058.21058.50058.260+0.12%
 USD/DZD128.460128.680128.674128.790128.406-0.09%
 USD/EGP15.920016.020015.940016.040015.8700+0.19%
 USD/ETB35.093635.494935.066935.294335.2000+0.65%
 USD/EUR0.88140.88150.88500.88490.8791-0.40%
 USD/FJD2.14822.16922.15152.16042.1463+1.89%
 USD/GBP0.79640.79650.79280.79680.7895+0.46%
 USD/GEL3.05003.08503.05203.07003.0598+0.49%
 USD/GHS5.72005.82005.72005.77505.7200+1.05%
 USD/GMD51.800053.000051.500052.700051.8000+1.16%
 USD/GNF9,585.009,700.009,555.009,644.899,595.00+0.69%
 USD/GTQ7.68507.71007.69807.70007.6925+0.10%
 USD/HNL24.641324.850024.653024.895024.7030+0.40%
 USD/HRK6.63616.64296.64606.66896.6220-0.26%
 USD/HTG108.401111.986108.401110.194110.025+1.95%
 USD/IDR14,350.014,500.014,360.014,500.014,370.0+0.45%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,189.001,193.811,189.50+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.00%
 USD/ISK140.530140.840140.750140.875140.305-0.03%
 USD/JMD140.000144.000139.690142.000142.000+1.43%
 USD/KES107.000107.200106.800107.200106.700+0.09%
 USD/KHR4,085.004,125.004,067.754,124.504,100.00+0.79%
 USD/KMF434.200436.200434.300435.300433.300+0.21%
 USD/KZT412.070412.440412.070413.605411.955-0.28%
 USD/LAK9,043.009,053.009,031.009,050.009,005.00+0.29%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,505.501,514.001,512.00+0.41%
 USD/LKR185.800186.000185.800185.950185.800+0.08%
 USD/LSL16.831316.851316.765016.855016.6588+0.45%
 USD/LYD1.39091.39791.38991.39561.3934+0.32%
 USD/MAD9.60469.60969.63469.64249.5950-0.28%
 USD/MDL16.882216.982216.882317.100016.9322+0.30%
 USD/MGA3,830.953,900.003,844.893,870.503,844.89+0.79%
 USD/MKD54.23054.58054.29054.45054.375+0.47%
 USD/MMK1,358.0001,370.0001,365.0001,369.5001,364.000+0.44%
 USD/MOP7.98307.99207.98107.98907.9830+0.03%
 USD/MRO38.02039.00038.02038.51038.510+0.00%
 USD/MUR39.80040.11040.10040.45039.750+0.39%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4000+0.26%
 USD/MWK729.890739.890729.890737.500734.890+0.69%
 USD/MYR4.26204.26704.26504.26654.2570+0.01%
 USD/NAD16.838016.847016.717016.858516.6605+0.45%
 USD/NGN380.500381.000380.500380.750380.7500.07%
 USD/NIO34.380035.130034.370034.755034.5100+1.33%
 USD/NPR120.300120.320120.240120.345120.135-0.01%
 USD/NZD1.52811.52861.52111.52971.5167+0.61%
 USD/OMR0.38470.38530.38470.38500.3850+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.49673.49943.49613.50463.4930-0.11%
 USD/PGK3.47223.56513.38413.51873.4526+4.33%
 USD/PHP49.43049.45049.47049.51449.370-0.02%
 USD/PKR166.100168.000166.450167.250165.875+0.83%
 USD/PYG6,890.576,902.116,854.006,897.186,852.30+0.62%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64153.67253.6410-0.01%
 USD/RON4.26594.27184.27104.28764.2575-0.31%
 USD/RSD103.480103.790103.800104.175103.360-0.40%
 USD/RUB70.999770.999770.711871.044870.5137+0.41%
 USD/RWF953.251960.000929.670956.626937.500+0.38%
 USD/SCR17.530017.700017.142618.050016.6423+0.48%
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.000255.350055.1277+0.23%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21.560023.000021.643122.326421.8000+2.94%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.74988.75488.7545+0.05%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,256.0001,257.5001,257.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL16.838016.847016.771016.855016.6610+0.55%
 USD/TND2.83472.84022.83562.84852.8242+0.09%
 USD/TTD6.69746.82606.73206.76786.7393+0.96%
 USD/TWD29.42529.45529.46329.50829.418-0.08%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,313.002,321.002,315.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH27.089027.171027.049027.140027.0150+0.30%
 USD/UGX3,697.003,707.003,700.003,725.003,690.00+0.35%
 USD/UYU43.650043.690043.650043.670043.6650+0.05%
 USD/UZS10,189.9610,199.9610,179.7310,205.0010,184.70+0.35%
 USD/VEF215,452.7396215,992.7214215,452.7396215,722.7305215,722.7305+0.13%
 USD/VND23,179.023,181.023,177.023,193.523,177.5+0.01%
 USD/VUV114.000117.000114.100115.550114.690+2.21%
 USD/XAF578.930578.930592.878580.750578.930-0.31%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.69002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF576.250583.250578.500582.000579.500+0.35%
 USD/XPF105.100105.900105.390105.800105.365+0.05%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.000250.300249.910+0.59%
 USD/ZMK18.1018.1518.1018.1718.07+0.26%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27210%
 ARS/USD0.014040.014040.014100.014110.01404-0.44%
 CNY/USD0.14290.14290.14280.14300.14280%
 DKK/USD0.15240.15240.15170.15280.1518+0.44%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.12900.12900%
 ILS/USD0.29000.29020.28920.29100.2890+0.33%
 MXN/USD0.044040.044050.044530.044700.04401-1.10%
 NOK/USD0.10570.10570.10590.10680.1057-0.20%
 PLN/USD0.25240.25260.25300.25400.2524-0.18%
 RUB/USD0.014080.014080.014140.014180.01408-0.38%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.2666-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.10870.10880.10870.10950.10860%
 TRY/USD0.14570.14580.14560.14600.1456+0.10%
 TWD/USD0.033950.033980.033920.033990.03389+0.12%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.10%
 ZAR/USD0.059350.059380.059620.060020.05934-0.42%
 UYU/USD0.022890.022910.022900.022900.02290-0.01%
 PYG/USD0.0001450.0001450.0001460.0001460.000145-0.44%
 CLP/USD0.0012660.0012680.0012610.0012740.001257+0.52%
 COP/USD0.0002760.0002760.0002770.0002770.000276-0.28%
 PEN/USD0.28580.28600.28530.28630.2853+0.19%
 NIO/USD0.028470.029090.028810.028980.02878-0.12%
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14460.14480.1446+0.14%
 KRW/USD0.0008310.0008310.0008330.0008340.000830-0.19%
 EGP/USD0.062420.062810.062540.063010.06234+0.13%
 USD/BYN2.41722.42462.41682.42302.4106+0.27%
 USD/MZN69.7069.8069.6170.3569.75+1.35%
 INR/USD0.013300.013300.013300.013320.013290%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40751.41121.4094+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.24483.25403.25043.25473.2475-0.03%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69501.71081.6990+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.99917.00267.01837.01316.9938-0.14%
 USD/KGS77.702277.756577.800077.827277.6500-0.09%
 USD/TJS10.300010.320010.300010.310510.3000+0.10%
 USD/RUB70.981371.012870.648071.061370.4910+0.39%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.34805.34865.34345.34835.3437+0.08%
 USD/JPY RTS107.25107.25106.93107.29106.78+0.45%
 USD/CHF RTS0.94150.94150.93940.94370.9394+0.02%
 MYR/USD0.23440.23460.23430.23490.2344+0.10%
 UAH/USD0.036800.036920.036930.037020.03685-0.20%
 HUF/USD0.0031900.0031930.0032000.0032140.003190-0.25%
 IDR/USD0.006940.006960.007280.007000.006930.00%
 USD/AOA568.210578.210568.210573.795568.000+1.08%
 VND/USD0.000043140.000043140.000043140.000043140.000043120%
 BYN/USD0.41250.41370.41360.41470.4127-0.12%
 XBR/USD42.2042.2755.1443.3042.19-2.31%
 THB/USD0.03180.03190.03190.03200.0318-0.19%
 PHP/USD0.020222450.020230630.020230630.020255220.02021019-0.02%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=70.747970.747963.434271.229870.7479-0.68%
 XAGg/USD0.61290.61340.60160.62290.6035+1.92%
 USD/RUB TOM70.950071.050070.648071.061370.4910+0.39%
 USD/BRLT5.3505.6705.3005.5105.460+0.92%
 USD/MNT2,786.002,876.002,779.002,831.002,831.00+0.00%
 USD/AFN76.850079.000076.900077.925077.0000+1.33%
 AFN/USD0.01270.01300.01300.01300.0128-1.04%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083960.0084070.008377+0.02%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445077.015076.433876.43380.00%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00%