ВалютаСпросПредл.Откр.Макс.Мин.Измен. %
 EUR/USD1.16841.16871.17071.17141.1675-0.18%
 GBP/USD1.27221.27271.27311.27481.2717-0.05%
 USD/JPY105.11105.14104.92105.20104.90+0.20%
 USD/CHF0.92080.92120.91960.92200.9192+0.20%
 AUD/USD0.71330.71340.71740.71780.7117-0.56%
 USD/CAD1.33201.33211.33001.33311.3293+0.15%
 NZD/USD0.66130.66170.66320.66460.6599-0.29%
 USD/ZAR16.815216.827716.786316.849516.7724+0.17%
 USD/TRY7.66067.66867.66187.67497.6542+0.04%
 USD/MXN21.750321.765321.723021.819021.6645+0.16%
 USD/PLN3.83493.83773.82963.84103.8286+0.19%
 USD/SEK8.93398.93698.90358.94458.9077+0.31%
 USD/SGD1.36601.36651.36441.36811.3646+0.14%
 USD/DKK6.36816.36916.35616.37436.3545+0.22%
 USD/NOK9.37329.37629.33529.39939.3354+0.38%
 USD/ILS3.44303.44603.43043.44493.4323+0.40%
 USD/HUF310.65311.00310.05311.21309.64+0.24%
 USD/CZK23.012023.055022.965023.069022.9630+0.27%
 USD/THB31.50031.51031.38031.52031.370+0.33%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70770.70900.7085+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30610.30630.30590.30620.3055+0.13%
 USD/HKD7.75007.75017.75007.75027.7500+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.75073.75093.75033.75083.7507+0.01%
 USD/INR73.54373.55373.50173.58573.503+0.05%
 USD/KRW1,164.951,165.041,163.611,166.051,161.69+0.12%
 BRL/USD0.18270.18280.18280.18280.18280.00%
 CAD/USD0.75070.75080.75150.75230.7502-0.14%
 CHF/USD1.08551.08601.08741.08801.0848-0.12%
 FJD/USD0.46640.47740.46140.47190.4691+0.90%
 GHS/USD0.17120.17330.17120.17230.1723+0.00%
 JPY/USD0.9510000.9513000.9529000.9533000.950650-0.19%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.73170.73200.73270.73290.7310-0.12%
 USD/ALL105.660106.380105.430106.175105.780+0.55%
 USD/AMD483.00488.00484.29485.50485.29+0.25%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.77001.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS75.489075.665075.426075.577075.5770+0.12%
 USD/AUD1.40171.40191.39411.40521.3932+0.55%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0191+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.80084.81084.80084.80584.760+0.21%
 USD/BGN1.67361.67411.67021.67531.6699+0.22%
 USD/BHD0.37710.37710.37710.37710.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,913.551,950.001,913.551,931.781,927.26+0.95%
 USD/BND1.36601.36651.36441.36811.3646+0.14%
 USD/BOB6.82006.97006.83006.89506.8950+0.00%
 USD/BRL5.47145.47245.46995.47215.4719+0.03%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.467911.574111.547311.521011.5210+0.00%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0157+0.00%
 USD/CLP777.00777.40774.28777.20777.20+0.00%
 USD/CNY6.79316.79426.79196.79926.7799+0.23%
 USD/COP3,825.653,829.653,825.653,827.653,825.64+0.22%
 USD/CRC598.05600.10598.05600.04598.10+0.17%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.03178.03+0.00%
 USD/DOP58.31058.43058.31058.60058.370+0.10%
 USD/DZD128.557129.016128.557128.950128.787+0.19%
 USD/EGP15.700015.800015.700015.775015.75000.00%
 USD/ETB36.614937.108336.614936.861636.8616+0.67%
 USD/EUR0.85570.85600.85400.85660.8537+0.22%
 USD/FJD2.09472.14412.09032.13202.1194-0.31%
 USD/GBP0.78590.78590.78510.78640.7845+0.09%
 USD/GEL3.23203.27203.23183.25203.2493+0.62%
 USD/GHS5.77005.84005.77005.80505.8050+0.00%
 USD/GMD51.700053.000051.700052.600052.3500+1.26%
 USD/GNF9,730.009,850.009,730.009,790.009,767.00+0.62%
 USD/GTQ7.75007.77007.75007.76057.7600+0.13%
 USD/HNL24.427024.850024.427024.638524.4860+0.87%
 USD/HRK6.45336.45986.44316.46336.4411+0.25%
 USD/HTG102.265109.074102.458105.670105.670+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,790.014,875.014,750.014,839.014,755.0+0.56%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,187.621,193.811,190.00+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.00%
 USD/ISK137.790138.090137.530138.075137.615+0.30%
 USD/JMD141.520142.220141.520141.870141.650+1.14%
 USD/KES108.350108.550108.300108.450108.350+0.14%
 USD/KHR4,075.004,095.004,073.004,085.004,085.00+0.00%
 USD/KMF415.350417.350415.340416.350416.350+0.00%
 USD/KZT425.170425.510423.770425.340423.940+0.37%
 USD/LAK9,103.769,163.839,110.009,133.809,133.80+0.33%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,505.501,512.201,512.00+0.43%
 USD/LKR185.050185.200185.000185.375185.000-0.09%
 USD/LSL16.811316.831316.796316.847516.7888+0.19%
 USD/LYD1.36691.37391.36181.37041.3704+0.00%
 USD/MAD9.26409.27809.25149.27719.2465+0.21%
 USD/MDL16.566516.666516.516516.616516.6165+0.00%
 USD/MGA3,872.003,900.003,872.003,886.003,872.67+0.36%
 USD/MKD52.41052.76052.31052.58552.585+0.00%
 USD/MMK1,307.0001,317.0001,312.0001,315.0001,311.500+0.92%
 USD/MOP7.97907.98907.98307.98407.9840+0.00%
 USD/MRO37.83539.00037.81038.41838.418+0.00%
 USD/MUR39.75040.05039.65039.92539.450+1.53%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK743.930753.930743.930748.930748.930+0.00%
 USD/MYR4.16004.17004.13304.16504.1345+0.80%
 USD/NAD16.796016.829016.775016.849516.7650+0.12%
 USD/NGN380.600381.600380.600381.100381.100+0.00%
 USD/NIO34.660035.000034.660034.945034.8300+0.49%
 USD/NPR117.670117.680117.730117.735117.610-0.05%
 USD/NZD1.51131.51221.50651.51571.5040+0.32%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38490.38500.38500.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.54803.55403.54903.55103.5510+0.00%
 USD/PGK3.39563.57783.38413.54363.4867-0.28%
 USD/PHP48.51748.53748.47448.56548.465+0.10%
 USD/PKR165.950166.150166.000166.450166.0500.00%
 USD/PYG6,975.006,994.006,963.006,984.506,984.50+0.00%
 USD/QAR3.64163.64253.64153.64213.6416+0.02%
 USD/RON4.15704.16234.14914.16394.1500+0.25%
 USD/RSD100.530100.740100.330100.730100.395+0.29%
 USD/RUB76.099276.099276.122476.099276.09920.00%
 USD/RWF968.834970.000968.834969.417953.610+0.06%
 USD/SCR17.940018.000017.940018.398817.5264+0.17%
 USD/SDG55.000055.275055.000255.137555.1277+0.25%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD20.958123.000020.913421.979121.9567+5.10%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.74988.75458.7545+0.00%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,256.0001,257.5001,257.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL16.815016.828016.802316.849016.7720+0.17%
 USD/TND2.75562.75712.76642.77212.7527+0.14%
 USD/TTD6.75856.82606.75856.79236.7598+0.50%
 USD/TWD29.08429.11429.03129.13129.016+0.23%
 USD/TZS2,315.002,325.002,315.002,320.002,319.50+0.22%
 USD/UAH28.175728.226528.215028.201128.20110.00%
 USD/UGX3,685.003,695.003,685.003,690.003,687.94+0.27%
 USD/UYU42.500042.540042.500042.520042.3800+0.38%
 USD/UZS10,247.4610,288.5410,310.6210,315.6210,268.00-0.41%
 USD/VEF385,900.9695386,868.1398385,900.9695386,384.5547386,384.5547+0.13%
 USD/VND23,184.023,185.023,174.023,184.523,175.0+0.03%
 USD/VUV111.310114.070112.510112.790112.000+2.45%
 USD/XAF561.535561.535592.878561.535558.052+0.62%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.70002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF556.000563.000549.720559.500559.500+0.00%
 USD/XPF101.970102.360101.780102.260101.930+0.39%
 USD/YER249.300250.900249.500250.100250.100+0.00%
 USD/ZMK19.9120.0019.9519.9619.960.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.013220.013250.013240.013230.01323-0.08%
 CNY/USD0.14720.14720.14730.14750.1471-0.10%
 DKK/USD0.15700.15700.15790.15730.1569-0.60%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.12900.1290-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.29020.29040.28910.29130.2903+0.42%
 MXN/USD0.045870.045910.046710.046150.04584-1.77%
 NOK/USD0.10660.10670.10730.10710.1064-0.64%
 PLN/USD0.26060.26070.26130.26110.2604-0.24%
 RUB/USD0.013140.013140.013140.013140.013140%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660%
 SEK/USD0.11190.11190.11280.11220.1118-0.82%
 TRY/USD0.13040.13050.13090.13060.1303-0.33%
 TWD/USD0.034350.034380.034430.034460.03435-0.18%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-3.43%
 ZAR/USD0.059430.059470.059470.059620.05935-0.05%
 UYU/USD0.023510.023530.023550.023520.02352-0.15%
 PYG/USD0.0001430.0001430.0001430.0001430.000143-0.09%
 CLP/USD0.0012860.0012870.0012910.0012870.001287-0.35%
 COP/USD0.0002610.0002610.0002640.0002610.000261-1.02%
 PEN/USD0.28140.28180.28170.28160.2816-0.01%
 NIO/USD0.028570.028850.028710.028710.028620.00%
 BOB/USD0.14350.14660.14480.14500.1450+0.15%
 KRW/USD0.0008580.0008580.0008580.0008610.000858-0.00%
 EGP/USD0.063290.063690.063490.063490.063490%
 USD/BYN2.59012.60032.58842.59662.5861+0.26%
 USD/MZN71.3572.0071.3572.0671.68+0.46%
 INR/USD0.013590.013600.013620.013600.01359-0.15%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40901.41141.4103+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.26123.27043.26933.27333.2656-0.11%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69301.71081.6990+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.79366.79707.01836.80056.7812+0.17%
 USD/KGS79.264379.318679.150079.291579.2915+0.00%
 USD/TJS10.310010.330010.320010.330010.32000.00%
 USD/RUB76.040476.266075.885376.298875.7898+0.35%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.43235.43295.44345.43265.43260.00%
 USD/JPY RTS104.98104.98104.61104.98104.98+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.91970.91970.91570.91970.9197+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.23980.24040.24170.24190.2401-0.67%
 UAH/USD0.035430.035490.035370.035460.03546+0.26%
 HUF/USD0.0032150.0032190.0032420.0032260.003214-0.78%
 IDR/USD0.006630.006810.007280.006780.00672-1.48%
 USD/AOA617.950627.950613.941622.950622.950+0.00%
 VND/USD0.000043130.000043130.000043140.000043150.00004313-0.02%
 BYN/USD0.38450.38610.38690.38640.3851-0.42%
 XBR/USD41.4041.4455.1441.7541.12-0.48%
 THB/USD0.03170.03170.03190.03190.0317-0.51%
 PHP/USD0.020601990.020610480.020623240.020629190.02059647-0.08%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=75.031975.031963.434275.031975.03190.00%
 XAGg/USD0.76060.76110.78650.78680.7548-3.27%
 USD/RUB TOM76.041276.266175.885376.298875.7898+0.35%
 USD/BRLT5.4305.7605.3805.5955.595+0.00%
 USD/MNT2,835.002,905.002,841.002,870.002,870.00+0.00%
 USD/AFN77.020077.220076.720077.120077.1200+0.00%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01300.01300.01300.01300.00%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083330.0084030.008377+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445076.347576.513275.7150-0.15%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00%